Runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Ø
Bestes
Mannschaft 1
1479
1491
1501
1500
1502
1472
1494
1491
1478
1479
1462
1486
1484
1479
1486
1502
Kreisliga Gruppe 3
02:00
04:00
06:00
08:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
18:00
20:00
20:02
22:02
24:02
26:02
Tabellenplatz
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Schuhmann Mathias
372
384
380
383
373
375
380
386
387
382
380
382
390

382

381,1
390
Derfuß Michael
359
377
371
369
372
354
366
360
356
349
341
365
351
353
360,2
377
Stöhr Sabrina
369
366
373
372
378
365
368
367
371
369
370
374
368
379
370,6
379
Stöhr Alexander
379
364
377
376
379
378
380
378
364
379
371
365
375
365
373,6
380
Ersatz
Mannschaft 2
1393
1405
1395
1083
1443
1380
1402
1413
1386
1394
1404
1340
1053
1376
1348
1443
Kreisliga Gruppe 4
00:02
00:04
00:06
00:08
01:09
01:11
01:13
01:15
01:17
01:19
01:21
01:23
01:25
01:27
Tabellenplatz
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
Wagner Reinhard
360
353
346
355
351
349
358
350
352
355
357
338
342
339
350,4
360
Schüpferling Stefanie
351
359
339
0
378
329
346
336
342
347,5
378
Schüpferling Tobias
352
352,0
352
Schmidt Tobias
333
341
345
361
351
335
344
335
330
351
345
343
352
349
343,9
361
Schmidt Andreas
365
367
363
367
354
367
368
366
360
363
359
354
362,8
368
Ersatz
349
361
322
296
334
332,4
361
Mannschaft 3
1385
1357
1416
1393
1388
1387
1408
1410
1398
1385
1378
1365
1389
1416
B-Klasse Gruppe 1
02:00
frei
02:02
04:02
06:02
06:04
06:06
08:06
10:06
12:06
14:06
14:08
14:10
Tabellenplatz
2
5
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
Mohnkorn Gertrud
342
353
354
353
365
350
363
353
350
344
351
352,5
365
Mohnkorn Ferdinand
360
366
362
353
355
359
365
352
350
355
354
357,4
366
Schüpferling Winfried
336
341
348
344
332
350
325
348
354
342,0
354
Eismann Martin
347
349
349
329
346
347
355
350
343
360
331
346,0
360
Ersatz
331
348
336
320
306
Ersatz
336
Mannschaft 4
1327
1326
1329
1351
1322
1328
1342
1353
1307
1322
1326
1342
1322
1363
1333
1363
C-Klasse Gruppe 4
02:00
02:02
04:02
06:02
06:04
06:06
06:08
08:08
08:10
08:12
10:12
12:12
12:14
14:14
Tabellenplatz
3
5
4
4
4
5
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
Brütting Gertrud
321
321
328
336
320
340
330
342
334
325
333
332
320
330
329,4
342
Brütting Raimund
337
343
322
342
329
343
332
346
331
327
341
329
342
335,7
346
Eismann Thomas
347
343
350
333
336
333
348
327
330
352
329
340
341
342
339,4
352
Andexinger Matthias
322
319
329
340
337
312
332
338
312
318
323
341
335
349
329,1
349
Kempfer Simone
Andexinger Lukas
Ersatz
326